Namensliste der 19. Panzer-Division 1941-1945.

Familienname Vorname Einheit Dienstgrad Geboren
Abel Rudi 4./Pz.Rgt.27 Feldwebel 21-3-1919
Abert - Stab/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter -
Achhammer Rupert 6./Pz.Rgt.27 Gefreiter 14-4-1920
Achtelik Heinrich 7./Pz.Rgt.27 Unteroffizier 19-6-1911
Achtermann Wilhelm 4/ArtillerieRegiment19 Leutnant -
Ackermann Heinz 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 22-5-1922
Adam Horst Stabsbttr.II./Abt.Pz.Art.Rgt.19 Obergefreiter 15-9-1918
Adams Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Adler Heinz 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Feldwebel 11-2-1912
Adler Walter 8./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 3-8-1924
Adolfs - PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter -
Adorf - PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Leutnant -
Aermes Otto 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 7-8-1915
Agatha Edgar 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 20-8-1926
Agster Georg Friedrich Karl Albert PanzerBeob.Battr19 Unteroffizier 10-9-1908
Ahlborn Otto 9./Art.Rgt.19 Leutnant 28-1-1922
Ahlbrand - I/ArtillerieRegiment19 Leutnant -
Ahlbrecht Wilhelm 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 13-2-1921
Ahlers Egon 1./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Unteroffizier 2-12-1920
Ahlert Günter 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 10-12-1925
Ahlten - Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Feldwebel -
Ahlvers Georg 2.Pz.Nachr.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 27-12-1913
Ahrends Herbert IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Ahrens - 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Ahrens - PionierBataillon19 Unteroffizier,Funktruppführer 7-2-1915
Ahrens Wilhelm 8.(schw.)/Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 11-12-1909
Ahrens Wilhelm Stab/Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 14-12-1912
Ahrens Willi 2./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Gefreiter 14-8-1912
Aigner Artur 3./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Schütze 13-1-1922
Albers Heinrich 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 23-1-1924
Albers Bernhard 2/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter 3-7-1923
Albert Rudolf 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 4-2-1924
Albin Manfred 9./Pz.Regt.27 Obergefreiter 6-1-1920
Albrecht Helmut 8/Panzer-Regiment27 Oberleutnant 24-6-1915
Albrecht Werner IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Albrecht Erich 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 30-6-1923
Albrecht Friedrich 4.Res.Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 18-7-1925
Alffers Günther 1/PanzerRegiment27 Schütze/Soldat 13-3-1920
Alisch Gustav 2/PionierBataillon19 Feldwebel 27-6-1915
Alles Anton 5./Pz.Rgt.27 Unteroffizier 26-4-1914
Allner Paul 3.d/Pz.Pion.Btl.19 Unteroffizier 9-6-1918
Alsleben Willy 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Feldwebel 4-7-1912
Alt Wilhelm 1./Pz.Nachr.A.19 Obergefreiter 28-2-1915
Alten - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Hauptmann -
Alten Hermann 7./Sch.Rgt.73 Schütze 26-11-1922
Altenberg Josef 3./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 1-4-1914
Altenkirch Willi 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 29-7-1924
Altmann Hans-Joachim 8./Pz.Art.Rgt.19 Oberleutnant 6-3-1923
Alvermann Hermann 3/Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Feldwebel -
Alves Fritz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Amann Franz 2./Pz.Rgt.27 Gefreiter 25-12-1921
Amareller Roman IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Amazini - Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Gefreiter -
Ameis Konrad 8./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Schütze 17-2-1914
Ammann (of Amann) - 4/Panzer-Regiment27 - -
Ammerschubert Theodor 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 3-10-1911
Amrhein Josef 1./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 23-1-1924
Anderten Fritz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Andrae Karl 6/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Obergefreiter 1-10-1910
Andre Otto 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 1-12-1924
Andreas Werner 9/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Gefreiter 4-10-1911
Andreas Georg 4./(Gr.W.)Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Gefreiter 10-6-1924
Andree Friedrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Andrees Alfred 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 28-6-1921
Andres Paul 2.Pz.Pi.Btl.19 StabsGefreiter 19-11-1914
Andretzky Kurt 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 8-9-1908
Andritsch Valentin 12./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 10-2-1923
Anetseder Anton StabII./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Oberleutnant 17-1-1913
Angerstein Otto 4/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Unteroffizier -
Anhorn Robert 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 12-10-1923
Ankelin Emil 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 3-6-1921
Annen Jakob 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 3-11-1925
Annesen - Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Ans - Panzer-Regiment27 Leutnant -
Anstätt Walter 3/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 28-1-1912
Anthes Eduard 7./Sch.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 1-5-1916
Anthon Georg 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Grenadier 17-11-1921
Antoni Josef 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 2-10-1920
Apel Günter 5/Panzer-Regiment27 Gefreiter 30-8-1921
Apel - 9/SchützenRegiment73 Gefreiter -
Apel - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Leutnant -
Apel Hans-Joachim StabI./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Leutnant 8-2-1918
Appel - Schützen-Regiment74 Oberfeldwebel -
Appel Josef 6./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Leutnant 14-2-1915
April Josef 6/PanzerRegiment27 Unteroffizier 16-2-1916
Arend Ludwig IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Armbrecht Reinhold 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 20-9-1914
Armbruster - 4/PanzerRegiment27 Leutnant,Zugführer -
Arnaschus Kurt 1/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter -
Arndt Paul 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 18-11-1910
Arndt Otto Bruno 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 19-5-1913
Arndt Karl 8./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 21-6-1920
Arnold Wilhelm 4/Panzer-Regiment27 Oberleutnant,Kompaniechef 21-8-1914
Arnold Walter IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Arnold Werner Pi.Kol.Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Unteroffizier 21-12-1912
Arp Louis 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 11-3-1921
Aschemann Johannes Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 16-10-1912
Aschemann Johannes SanitätsAbteilung19 - 16-10-1912
Aschmann Hans 7./S.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 2-4-1922
Aschoff Erich 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Stabsfeldwebel 5-2-1910
Atelschek Alois 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 15-6-1921
Athens Karl 2/Panzer-Regiment27 Gefreiter 20-5-1921
Augner Helmut IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Augustin Heirich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Augustin - Panzer-Regiment27 Gefreiter -
Aulbach Ludwig 1./Pz.Aufkl.Abtl.19 Gefreiter 19-2-1924
Aulebach Karl 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 2-3-1911
Aurin Albin Stb.Pz.R.27 Gefreiter 12-12-1910
Aust Gerhard  Paul 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 15-7-1920
Aust Heinrich 4./Pz.Jg.A.19 Gefreiter 17-12-1923
Aust Emil StabII./A.R.mot.19 Gefreiter 27-6-1917
Baak Wilhelm Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 30-3-1914
Baake Heinrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Baatz Wilhelm 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 - 11-4-1925
Bächle Arnold 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 16-7-1922
Bächlein Werner Friedrich 3./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Unteroffizier 25-5-1920
Backeberg Willi 3/PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Unteroffizier 11-9-1914
Backhaus Herbert IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bade - BrückenkolonneB/PionierBataillon19 Oberfeldwebel -
Badorf Johann 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19,4./Kr.Schtz.Btl.19 Gefreiter 6-10-1920
Badorf Johann 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.194./Kr.Schtz.Btl.19 Gefreiter 6-10-1920
Badura Stephan 1./Pz.Pi.E.B.19 Pionier 15-7-1923
Baeckerra Hermann 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 15-4-1912
Baehrens Wilhelm Gottlieb Heinrich 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 20-7-1920
Bagdan Gerhard PanzerBeob.Battr19 Unteroffizier 25-12-1920
Bäger Rudolf 1./Pz.Jg.A.m.19 Gefreiter 16-1-1922
Bahn Josef 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 8-10-1915
Bähr Walter Heinz Herm. Herb. 1./PanzerPionierBataillon19 Unteroffizier 27-6-1918
Bähr Karl-Heinz 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 1-9-1924
Bähre - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Unteroffizier -
Bähre Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Baier - PanzerRegiment27 Kommandeur,Oberst -
Baier Walter 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 5-12-1911
Bake - PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Hauptwachtmeister -
Baldrich Paul 3./Pz.Pio.Btl.19 Gefreiter 14-10-1919
Ball Helmut IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Ballast Rudolf 2.Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 11-7-1924
Ballhorn Fritz 2./Sch.Rgt.74 Schütze 30-5-1920
Ballion Alois 3./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 7-6-1921
Balzer Paul IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bancsich Johann 1./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 1-4-1915
Bank Otto PionierBataillon19 Obergefreiter 1-3-1917
Bank Hans 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 21-3-1909
Bank Otto 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 1-3-1917
Bank Otto Wilhelm Richard Hein 2./Pz.Jg.A.19 Grenadier 14-11-1912
Banse Otto 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 8-7-1920
Bantje Karl-Heinz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bantle Anton Pz.Pi.Ers.Btl.19Holzminden Gefreiter 27-3-1916
Baranovski Stanislaus 1./Pi.Btl.19 Sturmmann 12-11-1924
Barcziaga Anton 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 28-2-1920
Barendstein (Hans) Peter AufklärungsAbteilung19 - -
Bargmann Willi Panzerjägerabteilung19 Oberfeldwebel,IIaSchreiber -
Barnstorf - 2/Nachrichten-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Barnstorf Ernst 3./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Unteroffizier 23-12-1917
Barrand Paul Pz.Pi.E.Btl.19Holzminden Pionier 28-4-1925
Bartel Helmut 1/PanzerPionierBataillon19 Gefreiter 15-12-1920
Bartel Erich 9./Sch.Rgt.73 Schütze 8-9-1914
Bartels Helmut PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Feldwebel -
Bartels - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Obergefreiter -
Bartels - PionierBataillon19 Pionier -
Bartels Herbert 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 16-11-1921
Bartels Karl-Heinz kl.Kw.Kol.6Div.Nachschubfhr.19 Gefreiter 11-2-1920
Barth - 2/PanzerRegiment27 Leutnant -
Barth Wilhelm Bernhard 2./Panz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 12-7-1922
Barth Helmuth 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 6-2-1920
Barthel Helmut 1/PanzerPionierBataillon19 Gefreiter 15-12-1920
Bartl Rudolf 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Grenadier 19-3-1926
Bartsch Alfred 2./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 Pionier 12-2-1922
Bartsch Helmut 7./Pz.Rgt.27 Gefreiter 26-2-1921
Bartscher Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Barz Alwin IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Basel - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Leutnant -
Basler Walter 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 28-5-1913
Bassenberg Hans Stab.II/Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Stabsarzt 14-6-1913
Bässmann Walter IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bastian Clemens Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Obergefreiter -
Bauch Heinz PanzerBeob.Battr19 Unteroffizier 10-2-1920
Bauer Hans IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bauer Werner IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bauer Karl 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Arbeitsmann 27-4-1924
Bauer Heinrich 3./Krad.Schtz.Btl.19 Obergefreiter 25-1-1911
Bauer Wolfgang 3./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Soldat 7-2-1921
Bauermeister Werner Stabskp./Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 22-12-1919
Bauhardt Paul 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 30-1-1917
Bauken Heinrich 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 7-8-1907
Baumann - 2/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Oberfeldwebel -
Baumann Kurt II/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Oberleutnant -
Baumann Leopold 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 7-11-1924
Baumeister Josef 2./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Soldat 14-8-1912
Baumgärtel Wilhelm 5/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Oberleutnant -
Baumgärtel Wilhelm StabII/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Abteilungsadjutant -
Baumgarten - Panzer-Regiment27 - -
Baumgartner Heinrich 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 - 1-7-1926
Baumgärtner Rudolf 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 31-12-1924
Baur Michael 1./Pz.A.R.19 Obergefreiter 7-4-1922
Bauschke Alfons Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Gefreiter,Schütze 2-9-1910
Bauschke Alfons 1./Pz.Jg.19 Gefreiter 2-9-1910
Bauspiess Hans 1./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 21-6-1912
Bautz Kurt 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 31-12-1921
Bauwe Richard IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Baxmann Karl II/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Hauptmann -
Baxmann Karl II/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 OberleutnantderReserve -
Baxmann - StabII/Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Hauptmann -
Baxmann Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bayer Johannes PanzerRegiment27 Oberst,Kommandeur -
Bayer Anton 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Unteroffizier 17-3-1918
Bebek Heinrich 3./Sch.Rgt.74 Schütze 14-7-1920
Bebenitz Ernst 5./Pz.Rgt.27 Soldat 6-6-1924
Beck Ernst HeeresFlakArtillerieAbteilung272 Oberleutnant,Adjutant -
Becker - StabII/Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Hauptmann -
Becker Heinrich PanzerRegiment27 Oberst,Kommandeur -
Becker Reinhold PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 - -
Becker Franz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Becker Ludwig IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Becker Wilhelm Robert Karl ("Willi") 4/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Stabsgefreiter 29-5-1913
Becker Rudolf 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 30-3-1922
Becker Paul Fritz Otto 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 4-1-1906
Becker Heinrich 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 4-5-1909
Becker Johannes 3./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 26-12-1920
Becker Walter 3./Pz.Pi.B.19 Gefreiter 6-5-1921
Becker Willi 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 20-2-1924
Becker Friedrich II./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 19-12-1920
Becker Friedrich Wilhelm Artur 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 7-7-1921
Becker Ludwig August Franz 1/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter 2-6-1921
Becker Friedrich 2./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Soldat 22-5-1922
Becker Karl 6.Bttr.Art.Rgt.19 Obergefreiter 19-6-1899
Becker Hermann 9.Pz.A.R.19 Obergefreiter 2-12-1910
Becker v.d. Sandfort Ewald 7./Sch.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 2-6-1920
Beckmann Kurt IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Beckmann - 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Obergefreiter -
Beckmann Bernhard 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 18-2-1920
Beckmann Otto 4./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74(gp) Gefreiter 7-10-1925
Beckmann Heinrich 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 5-10-1924
Beckmann Gerhard 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Grenadier 29-9-1922
Bedie (Bedi) Franz Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Obergefreiter 30-3-1923
Beerbaum Gerhard IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Beerberg Wilhelm 1/PanzerPionierBataillon19 Leutnant -
Beger Hans PanzerWerkstattKompanie27 Schirr-Unteroffizier 7-1-1918
Behme Otto 1./Pz.Pion.Ers.Btl.19 Gefreiter 9-6-1923
Behn Heinrich 9/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 6-8-1914
Behn Heinrich Stabskp./Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 6-8-1914
Behn - PanzerNachrichtenAbteilung19 Oberwachtmeister -
Behne Hermann Otto 1./Pz.N.A.19 Oberwachtmeister 28-2-1918
Behr Hans I/Panzer-Regiment27 Oberleutnant,RegimentsAdjutant 24-6-1911
Behre Heinrich 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 22-10-1913
Behrends Heinz Richard Wilhelm 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 24-10-1919
Behrendt Helmut 1/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter 13-12-1921
Behrendt (of zonder t) Max 1/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter -
Behrens - 3/Schützen-Regiment73 Oberleutnant,Kompaniechef -
Behrens Johann IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Behrens Theo 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 14-1-1912
Behrens Hermann 2./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 5-6-1921
Behrla Karl 1./Pz.Art.Rgt.19 onbekend 4-11-1925
Beinrott Walter 6/Schützen-Regiment73 Feldwebel 27-2-1919
Beins - Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Beinsen Georg Stb.Pz.Pio.Btl.19 Unteroffizier 9-8-1917
Beiße (Beisse) Heini 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Obergefreiter,Komp.Melder -
Beiße (Beisse) Heini 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Beissner Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bekedorf Heinrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bekedorf Hermann 3./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 22-1-1911
Belitz Wilhelm 2.Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 28-7-1910
Bellinger Franz 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 11-8-1924
Bels Ernst 6./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergrenadier 25-8-1912
Bender Alfons 1./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 Gefreiter 22-10-1921
Benecke Rudolf 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 8-8-1922
Benecke Heinrich 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 4-5-1922
Benedek - PanzerNachrichtenAbteilung19(?) Major -
Benesch Rudolf 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 - 31-7-1920
Bengel Heinz Stb.II.A.R.19 Gefreiter 6-11-1919
Benick Walter Stbs./III.Pz.R.27 Feldwebel 19-2-1911
Benkmann Paul 6./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Unteroffizier 22-12-1914
Bennemann - BrückenkolonneB/PionierBataillon19 Unteroffizier -
Bennersdorfer - Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Gefreiter -
Berbus - 2/PanzerPionierBataillon19 Gefreiter -
Bercker Wilhelm 4./Gr.W.Pz.Jg.A.19 Grenadier 10-2-1907
Berendt Karl-Heinz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Berg Otto 6./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 7-6-1924
Berger Erwin 1/Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Gefreiter 22-9-1911
Berger Bernhard 9/SchützenRegiment73 Gefreiter 13-12-1915
Berger Oskar 9./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 17-7-1915
Berger Ernst 2./Pz.Pi.B.19 Gefreiter 8-8-1909
Berger Josef 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 14-9-1921
Berghaus Hubert 3/Panzer-Regiment27 Gefreiter 14-1-1922
Bergmann Heinrich 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 31-8-1908
Bergmann Walter 9./Pz.Art.Rgt.19 Obergefreiter 28-1-1912
Bergs Hermann Josef Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 9-11-1923
Bering Anton IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Berke Heinz 2/PionierBataillon19 Obergefreiter 12-11-1916
Berkovits Johann 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 25-3-1920
Berlin Fritz 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Oberfeldwebel -
Berlitz Wilhelm IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Berlitz Heinrich 3./Pz.Pi.E.B.19 Pionier 24-12-1922
Berner - I/PanzerRegiment27 Unteroffizier -
Bernhardt Albert 1./Pz.Pio.Btl.19 Pionier 2-6-1912
Bernhofen Vinzent 9./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 29-12-1910
Bertelsmeier Günther IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Berten Dieter Hans 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.119 Leutnant 21-10-1924
Berth - Panzer-PionierBataillon19 Assistent-Arztd.R.,Bataillonarzt -
Bertram Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bertram Jürgen Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Bertram Wilhelm Pion.Btl.19 StabsGefreiter 17-6-1915
Bertus Wilhelm 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 3-2-1910
Besecke Fritz-Jürgen 3/PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Gefreiter 8-1-1921
Besecke Günter Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 4-9-1915
Besecke Fritz Jürgen 2./Krdschtz.Btl.19 Gefreiter 8-1-1921
Best - 3/PanzerRegiment27 Feldwebel -
Best Hans 3./Pz.Rgt.27 Feldwebel 4-7-1920
Betgen Heinrich PanzerRegiment27 - -
Beume Wolfgang 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 26-7-1925
Beushausen Adolf PanzerRegiment27,WerkstattKompanie - -
Beutgen (of Feutgen) - LeichtePionierKolonne/PionierBataillon19 Oberschirrmeister -
Beyer Edgar IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Beyer Otto 3./Panz.Pion.Batl.19OslinkabeiBukan Gefreiter 20-9-1919
Beyer Heinz 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 12-7-1921
Beyer Josef 4./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 17-10-1920
Bickel Georg 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 16-3-1926
Biedermann Wolfgang 4/Panzer-Regiment27 Unteroffizier -
Biehlmayer Friedrich II/Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Feldwebel 14-2-1906
Biela Leonard IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Biemann - 1/PanzerRegiment27 Leutnant -
Biemüller Balthasar IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Biermann Kurt IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Biernoth Karl 7./Sch.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 24-4-1913
Bierschwale Otto IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bierschwale August 8./Artl.Reg.19 Stabsgefreiter 9-9-1917
Biester - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Oberleutnant -
Biester Hermann 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Oberleutnant 23-8-1914
Biesterfeld Wolfgang Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 - -
Biganski Franz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Billmann Rüdiger 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 28-12-1924
Binder Eitel-Friedrich 19.PanzerDivision Oberstleutnant -
Binnebössel Bernard Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Binnenböse Hans 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 16-4-1907
Birk Karl Heinz II./Pz.Rgt.27 Gefreiter 20-2-1923
Birkholz Karl 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 21-4-1920
Birnstiel Fritz I/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Hauptmann 26-3-1918
Birschwalle - 2/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Obergefreiter,Kradmelder -
Bischoff Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bischoff Kurt Ferdinand Christof 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Hauptmann 19-7-1915
Bischoff Helmut 2./Pz.N.A.19 Gefreiter 25-5-1920
Bissel Friedrich 1./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 Gefreiter 16-10-1920
Bitzer Reinhold 3./Pz.Jg.19 Obergefreiter 9-2-1924
Blank Balthasar 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 29-8-1907
Blank Gerhard 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 10-3-1926
Blankenburg Willy 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 8-1-1909
Blasey Paul Pz.Pi.E.Btl.19 Pionier 13-5-1921
Bläsing Richard 6./Inf.Rgt.74 Oberschütze 20-6-1921
Blättner - 2/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Gefreiter -
Blaum Toni 3./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Feldwebel 22-6-1916
Bleckmann - 3/PionierBataillon19 Feldwebel -
Bleckmann Otto Brük.Kp.Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 2-10-1921
Bleckmann Paul 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 26-2-1912
Blendinger Kurt 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 9-11-1920
Bleser Heinrich Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Richtschütze -
Bliericht Jürgen PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Obergefreiter -
Bliersbach Heinrich ? Unteroffizier 6-7-1914
Blieschies Albert IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bloch Eduard 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 7-2-1911
Blomquist - 4/Schützenregiment73 Leutnant -
Blomquist - Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Oberleutnant -
Blomquist - PanzergrenadierRegiment73 Oberleutnant -
Bloy Wilhelm 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Schütze 13-11-1909
Blum - 3/Panzer-Regiment27 Feldwebel -
Blumberg Friedrich 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Feldwebel 13-4-1916
Blume Friedrich 6/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 3-7-1919
Blume Friedrich 5/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 3-7-1919
Blume Hans ? Obergefreiter 30-5-1916
Blume Karl 3./Sch.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 27-2-1917
Blümeier Willi 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Soldat 6-6-1907
Blümel Heinz 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Unteroffizier 26-3-1916
Blumreiter Sepp IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Blunk Hans IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Blust Emil 1./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 3-12-1920
Blut Ludwig Stabskp./Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 22-4-1913
Bober Ernst IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bobsin (Bobsien) Jürgen I/ArtillerieRegiment19 Adjutant,Leutnant -
Bock - - Unteroffizier -
Bock Karl StabI./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 10-12-1906
Bock Valentin 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 10-1-1924
Bock Artur 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 5-10-1909
Bock Max 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 22-11-1911
Böck Gerhard 2./Art.Rgt.19 Oberwachtmeister 9-5-1917
Böcker Wilhelm 5.Bttr.Pz.Art.Rgt.19 Stabsgefreiter 3-9-1915
Böckmann Wolfgang 5./Pz.A.R.19 Leutnant 12-1-1924
Boczkowski Horst 3./Pz.Rg.27 Gefreiter 1-8-1922
Bode - Stab/19.Panzer-Division Feldwebel -
Bode Ernst StabskompanieI/PanzerRegiment27 Oberleutnant -
Bode Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bode Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bode Heinz Panzerjäger-Abteilung19? - -
Bode - PionierBataillon19 Leutnant -
Bode Wilhelm 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 27-2-1920
Bode Ulrich 2.Pz.Pion.Btl.19 Gefreiter 6-11-1925
Bode Wilhelm 1.Kp.Sch.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 17-4-1920
Bödeker - 2/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Unteroffizier -
Bodenburg Christof 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 26-1-1912
Bodensieck Erwin Pz.A.R.19 Obergefreiter 17-11-1920
Bodesheim Friedrich Stab/PanzerPionierBataillon19 Gefreiter 6-8-1921
Bödigheimer Werner Eugen Stb./Pz.Rgt.27 Gefreiter 18-9-1919
Boehm Franz 6./Sch.Rgt.73 Oberschütze 1-10-1921
Boehme - 1/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Leutnantd.R.,battr.offz -
Boenke Hans-Joachim Marsch./Pz.Pi.ERs.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 23-11-1923
Boerrigter Gerhard 8.Kp.Pz.Art.Rgt.19 - 27-6-1908
Boes Wilhelm 6./A.R.m.19 Unteroffizier 6-3-1920
Boestler (Boester) Heinrich 7/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Gefreiter -
Böger Walter Heinrich Wilh. 1./Art.R.mot.19 Unteroffizier 3-4-1917
Bognitz Werner 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 3-2-1915
Bohle Heinrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bohle Helmut 8./Pz.R.27 Obersoldat 4-10-1922
Bohlmann Alwin 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 9-4-1924
Böhm Erwin IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Böhm Herbert IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Böhm Wilhelm Eduard 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 17-5-1924
Böhmer - 3/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Richtschütze -
Bohn Heinrich 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 14-11-1910
Bohrmeier/Bohmeier - Stab/PionierBataillon19 Unteroffizier,Verpflegungstrossführer 13-4-1915
Böke Heinrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bökenkröger Johann Henrich 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 7-1-1924
Böker Franz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Boldt Fritze Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Gefreiter,Schütze -
Boldt Friedrich Herold Wilhelm 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 23-11-1923
Boll Gerhard 8./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 8-8-1910
Bollhorst August IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bollmus - StabKomp/PanzerRegiment27 Unteroffizier -
Bollwitte Friedrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bolsewig Heinrich 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Grenadier 1-4-1922
Bolsinger Eugen 6./Pz.A.Rgt.19 Obergefreiter 16-11-1914
Bolte Christel IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bolte Erich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bolte Fritz Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Schütze -
Bomba Kurt 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 1-11-1912
Bommert Heinz 4./Pz.Rgt.27 Obergefreiter 29-8-1918
Bonhage Hermann ("Männe") 2/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Wachtmeister,Zugführer,VB -
Bonhagen Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bonsack Richard 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 11-8-1913
Bookhagen Erich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Boos Heinrich August 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 13-3-1924
Booth Hasso PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Major,Kommandeur -
Booth - Stab/PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Major -
Boraschke Heinz PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Gefreiter 5-10-1925
Borchardt Albert 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 26-12-1920
Borcherding Otto Herm. Pz.Pi.E.u.A.Btl.19 Pionier 22-7-1912
Borchers Ernst IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Borchert Erich 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Grenadier 10-7-1909
Bork Berthold 5./Pz.Rgt.27 Gefreiter 20-5-1923
Borkenhagen Otto 2./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Unteroffizier 22-11-1915
Borm Erich 4/Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Panzer-Grenadier -
Bormann - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Leutnant -
Bormann Hermann 3./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 11-1-1916
Born Hans 3/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Soldat -
Borne Wilhelm 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Feldwebel 6-5-1909
Bornemeier Gustav 1./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 28-8-1912
Börner Erich 6/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Oberschütze 3-7-1915
Börner Fritz Willi 5./A.R.19 Obergefreiter 15-5-1921
Bornkessel Willi Pz.Pi.E.u.A.Btl.19 Pionier 20-10-1908
Bornkessel Karl Stb.u.N.Z.Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 18-9-1916
Borns Werner 8./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 13-4-1910
Borzym Ferdinand 7/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Unteroffizier -
Bosbin Jürgen 1/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Oberleutnant,Batteriechef 13-7-1919
Böse Emil Wilhelm 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 28-4-1908
Boskowski Horst 3/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter,Ladeschütze -
Bosse Walter 10/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Schütze 30-8-1911
Bosse Heinrich 1./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 Unteroffizier 22-9-1916
Bössel Hermann Wilhelm Otto 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 31-12-1921
Bothe Hans 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Oberfeldwebel 19-12-1914
Bott Rudolf 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 26-7-1924
Böttcher Johann IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Böttcher Albert 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 19-4-1921
Bradt Fritz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Braetsch Hans-Joachim 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 20-7-1920
Brahtz Adolf Ernst Stb.II./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 8-3-1910
Brakel Heinrich 3./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 22-7-1913
Brakhage Fritz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bramsiepe Heinrich Stab/19.Panzer-Division - 21-9-1912
Brand Heinz 7./Pz.R.27 Obersoldat 5-6-1925
Brandes - Stab/PanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Hauptmann -
Brandes Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brandes Heinz Stab/19PanzerDivision Meldestaffel -
Brandes Heinz Panzerjäger-Abteilung19? Oberleutnant,ChefVersorgungskompanie -
Brandhorst Heinz IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Branding Karl Leopold Walter Stabs.Bttr./Pz.Art.Rgt.19 Obergefreiter 4-11-1912
Brandmaier Anton 1./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Feldwebel 26-2-1917
Brandt Heinz Schützen-Regiment73 Unteroffizier/Feldwebel 20-7-1915
Brandt Ferdinand IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brandt Dr.Walter IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bräselow Kurt Fritz Karl 6./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 26-10-1907
Brauer Walter 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 21-11-1920
Bräuer Heinz 1./Pz.Nachr.Abt.19 Stabsgefreiter 21-2-1915
Braukmüller H. IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Braumann Hermann 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 9-3-1923
Braun - 4/Panzer-Regiment27 Fahrer -
Braun K. IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Braun Karl 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 2-9-1924
Braun Karl 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Grenadier 29-8-1907
Braunagel Heinz 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 3-2-1924
Braune Gerhard 11./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 17-6-1920
Braunert Richard 6./Sch.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 6-5-1920
Braungart Ernst 4./Pz.Rgt.27 Obergefreiter 19-3-1917
Brauns Kurt IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brauns Wilhelm Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Fahrer -
Braunschädel Peter PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter -
Braunschädel Karl Heinrich 5/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter 17-10-1918
Braunschweig Kurt 2./Pz.Jg.A.19 Gefreiter 19-5-1914
Brecht Friedrich 3.Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberPionier 20-9-1919
Breckerbohm Friedrich 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 21-3-1911
Breddemann - 9/Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Leutnant -
Breddin Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bredemeier Heinrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bredthauer Siegfried 1./Pz.Nachr.Abt.19 Unteroffizier 10-2-1916
Breer Franz 6./Art.Rgt.19 Gefreiter 10-8-1921
Breger Herbert 6./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Stabsfeldwebel 29-10-1909
Brehmer Erwin 2./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Leutnant 16-3-1922
Breilmann Johann StabI/PanzerRegiment27 Unteroffizier 22-11-1914
Breiter Ernst 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 9-10-1918
Breitkreuz Leonhardt 3./Sch.Rgt.74 Schütze 10-4-1913
Bremer - 1/PanzerNachrichtenAbteilung19 Leutnant,Kompanieführer -
Bremer Wilhelm IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bremer - PionierBataillon19 Gefreiter,Bataillonsmelder -
Bremer Willi 2./Pz.Pi.B.19 Gefreiter 21-11-1920
Bremer Erich Werner 1.(S.F.)/Pz.Jg.A.19 Feldwebel 2-12-1916
Bremme Rudolf PanzerRegiment27 Leutnant -
Brendel Karl 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 19-12-1920
Brennecke Kurt Kradschützen-Bataillon19 Gefreiter 8-8-1918
Brennecke Josef IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brennecke Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brennecke Heinz Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Schütze -
Brennecke Otto 5./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 23-12-1926
Brenner Toni IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brenner Otto Emil 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 30-11-1909
Brennike Werner IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bressel - Panzer-Regiment27 Unteroffizier -
Brethner Frithj of Erwin 3/Kradschützen-Bataillon19 Gefreiter 1-6-1911
Brettschneider Rudolf 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Obergrenadier 5-10-1922
Bretzel Josef 2./Pz.Pion.Btl.19 Pionier 13-2-1925
Breu Franz Xaver 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 22-11-1922
Breuer Anton 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 10-5-1924
Breuer Helmut Pz.Pi.Ers.Btl.19 Oberfahrer 21-8-1917
Breyer Albert Hermann 2.Bttr.Pz.Artl.Rgt.19 Feldwebel 27-9-1916
Brickwedde(ofBrickwede) Albert 3/PanzerRegiment27 (Ober)leutnant,Zugführer 2-8-1917
Brinck - 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Obergefreiter -
Brinke Heinrich 1./Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 1-9-1920
Brinke - Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Leutnant -
Brinkmann Werner 1./Pz.Pio.Btl.19 Pionier 16-12-1909
Brinkmann Werner 1./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 18-12-1924
Brinkmann Heinrich 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 20-3-1922
Brinkop Walter 3./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 5-12-1919
Brinks Bernard Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Unteroffizier -
Brocke - 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Gefreiter -
Brockly Andreas 5./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 14-4-1924
Brockmann - 2/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Funker -
Brockmeyer Heinz 1/PanzerRegiment27 Schütze 24-3-1921
Brode Erich 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Gefreiter 3-7-1921
Brodehl Helmut IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brodehl Franz 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 24-9-1924
Brodersen - 1/Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Zugführer,Leutnant -
Broers Bertus 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 27-5-1908
Brogsitter Franz 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 7-2-1903
Brombach Hans IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brommann Walter Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Feldwebel 12-7-1917
Brommann Walter Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 - -
Brommer Gustav 2./Pz.Jg.A.19 Schütze 4-7-1922
Bronkalla Arnold 1./Pz.Rgt.27 Feldwebel 30-3-1914
Brönner - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Gefreiter -
Brönner Richard IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brönner Heinz Karl 3./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 28-8-1921
Brose - Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Leutnant -
Brose Erich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brose Adolf Kurt 3./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Obergefreiter 28-4-1915
Bruelheide Wilhelm 2/PanzerRegiment27 Gefreiter 18-8-1920
Brügmann Heinrich StabPanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Feldwebell 22-2-1910
Bruhns Otto 2./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 22-4-1918
Brummert - Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Obergefreiter -
Brummund Paul Emil 6./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 22-10-1910
Brünger Gustav August Heinrich 7./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 25-12-1911
Brunhöber Alfred IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Brunhorn Wilhelm 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Unteroffizier 11-9-1913
Brunke Rudolf 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 11-6-1920
Brunke Alfred 8./Sch.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 3-5-1917
Brünnecke Theodor Stb./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Obergefreiter 8-4-1909
Brunotte Friedrich 2./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 2-8-1913
Bruns Gustav-Adolf Stab/Panzergrenadier-Regiment74 Oberstleutnant,Kommandeur 22-1-1902of23-01-1901
Bruns Gustav-Adolf II/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Major -
Bruns - Stab/Kradschützen-Bataillon19 Major -
Bruns Kurt PionierBataillon19 Obergefreiter 10-10-1917
Bruns Heinrich 6./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 17-4-1924
Bruns Kurt 2./Pz.Pio.Btl.19 OberGefreiter 10-10-1917
Bruns Karl-Heinz 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 19-7-1925
Bruns Heinrich 2./Pz.Jg.A.19 Schütze 18-6-1920
Brüsecke Eugen 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 12-7-1921
Brusis Johann 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Unteroffizier 29-9-1919
Brysch Karl StabskompaniePanzerAufklärungsAbteilung19 Schütze 28-10-1926
Brysch Karl Stbs.Kp.Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 28-10-1926
Bsdok Otto Johannes Adalbert 3./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Feldwebel 6-12-1918
Buch Johann 2./Pz.Jg.Abt.19 onbekend 14-5-1912
Buchardt Georg 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 1-2-1914
Büche Ernst Franz Josef 4/PanzerRegiment27 Oberleutnant,Kompaniechef 15-12-1916
Buchenfeld Richard 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 4-5-1912
Buchheister Friedrich 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Feldwebel 12-6-1914
Buchholz Werner 3/AufklärungsAbteilung19 Oberfeldwebel 16-11-1913
Buchholz Ewald IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Buchholz Heinrich 5/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 - 7-1-1912
Buchholz Ewald 3./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 4-11-1909
Buchholz Wilhelm Peter 1./Pz.Nachr.Abt.19 Füsilier 2-9-1922
Buchhorn Gerhard 3./Pi.E.Btl.19 Gefreiter 12-1-1919
Büchl Franz Stb.Inf.Div.Nachsch.Tr.19 Obergefreiter 18-10-1914
Büchler - 3/PionierBataillon19 Unteroffizier -
Buchmann Werner 4./Pz.A.R.19 Obergefreiter 5-7-1920
Buchner Siegfried 1./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 28-11-1920
Buchner Paul 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Feldwebel 13-12-1914
Büchner Karl IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Büchner Max 9./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Unteroffizier 25-10-1921
Buchta Georg 4./Pz.Rgt.27 Gefreiter 5-2-1908
Buchterkirche Herbert 3/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Unteroffizier 22-7-1911
Büchterkirche Herbert 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.73 Unteroffizier 22-7-1911
Buck Otto 3./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 11-3-1925
Buck Erwin 7./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Grenadier 30-1-1910
Budde Willi 2./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Obergefreiter 18-10-1909
Buddensieg Kurt Walter 3./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Gefreiter 22-10-1920
Budei Herbert 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Grenadier 27-2-1924
Budzisz Heinz I.Art.Rgt.19 Unteroffizier 4-9-1920
Buermann Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Büge Richard August Otto 4./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Unteroffizier 17-3-1914
Bühler Walter 2./Pz.Pi.Btl.19 Pionier 11-11-1921
Buhmann Hermann Panzerjäger-Abteilung19 Gefreiter -
Bühnemann Walter IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Buhr Heinrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bührig Karl-Heinz 3.(Sf.)/Pz.Jg.Abt.19 Gefreiter 14-11-1925
Bühring Heinrich IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Buitkamp - Panzer-Regiment27 Ladeschütze -
Bulenda Walter IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bull Erwin 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 2-4-1921
Bullerdick Erwin IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bülow Otto Hermann 5./Pz.Gren.Rgt.73 Gefreiter 22-12-1910
Bültemeier Willi IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Bunke Erich 9/ArtillerieRegiment19 ? 11-12-1914
Bunke Erich 3./Pz.Gr.Rgt.74 Grenadier 23-4-1922
Bunnemann Heino 6/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Obergefreiter -
Burfeind Hans IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Burgbacher Hugo 8/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Schütze -
Burgdorf Fritz 2/PanzerArtillerieRegiment19 Unteroffizier 31-12-1915
Burgholz - PanzerRegiment27 Leutnant,Ordn.Offizier -
Burkhardt Theo IR/73ofPGR73 - -
Burkhardt Hans Fritz Paul 1./Pz.Gren.Rgt.74 Unteroffizier 3-1-1921
Bürkner Werner 5./Pz..Aufkl.Abt.19 Schütze 5-12-1921
Burkschat Richard 3./Pz.Aufkl.Abt.19 Gefreiter 17-12-1920
Burlage - I/Panzergrenadier-Regiment73 Leutnant -